Close

Search

Search Menu
Photonics Media Photonics Marketplace Photonics Spectra BioPhotonics Vision Spectra Photonics Showcase Photonics ProdSpec Photonics Handbook
Trioptics GmbH - Opticentric LB

Multi-Fiber Assemblies

  • Model: Multi-Fiber Assemblies
  • Company: Beijing Scitlion Technology Co. Ltd.
  • Type: Multimode
  • Core Diameter: 0nm
  • Polarization Maintaining?: No
  • Wavelength Range (nm): 190 - 2500
  • Number of Claddings: 0
  • Available Fibers: Multimode Fibers,SingleMode Quartz Fibers, Glass Fiber,
  • Active bundle surface geometries: Circular,Square,Rectangular,Ling,Ring,
  • Bundle design: Single-branch,Dual-branch,Multi-branch,
  • Bundle variant: Glued
  • Connectors: SMA/FC/PC/ST /others upon customer requests
  • Number of fibers: 2-100

Can be mixed by any of the fibers mentioned before

We do support customized fiber assembles
Multi-Fiber Assemblies

Beijing Scitlion Technology Co. Ltd.
No. 5 , Xingguang 4th Ave.
Opto-Mechatronics Ind'l Park, Tongzhou Dist.
Beijing 101111
China
Phone: +86 10 81508382
back to top
Facebook Twitter Instagram LinkedIn YouTube RSS
©2022 Photonics Media, 100 West St., Pittsfield, MA, 01201 USA, [email protected]

Photonics Media, Laurin Publishing
x Wish you were here? Click to become an exhibitor today.
We use cookies to improve user experience and analyze our website traffic as stated in our Privacy Policy. By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.